WELCOME TO THE LAW OFFICES OF GIOVANNI I. PERRY, PLLC
Helping you in the court room.
What does an applicant need for a visitor visa?
An applicant must have a passport, valid for six months beyond duration of the proposed visit, one passport-sized photograph, and proof of social, family, economic, professional or other compelling ties to a residence outside the United States to which he/she will be expected to return after the visit. It is helpful for an applicant to have a letter of invitation and support, if he/she is visiting someone in the U.S.
 

Office Location

2300 Southwest 89th Street, Suite F
Oklahoma City, OK 73159
Telephone: (405) 601-2222
Fax: (405) 604-2704

Mailing Address

PO Box 19148
Oklahoma City, OK 73144